ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14733218
nr 1473 3218
Bengt Tandberg
(1874-1948), Sverige
Bengt Tandberg (1874-1948), Sweden. Signed, Stockholm, Sweden. Oil on panel, 26x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x43 cm, wear.
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Stockholmsmotiv. Olja på pannå, 26x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x43 cm
Condition: slitage
Bengt Tandberg, Swedish painter, born 1874 in Stockholm, dead 1948.
Monday June 6 2022
at 20:28:40
Bengt Tandberg
Read more about Bengt Tandberg